Related products for Snack Chip
$1.49/ea for 3+$1.99 for 1 qtyLay's Potato Chips, Classic Salted 50 g
SNAP
$4.99 - $5.49Doritos Xtra Flamin Hot 7.87 oz
SNAP
$0.99Lay's Chips Magic Masala Flavor 1.82 oz
SNAP
$3.99Mexican Doritos Nacho Chips, Cheese Flavor Sabritas 144 g
SNAP
$0.89 - $1.99Lay's Chips, Chilli and Lime Flavor 52 g
SNAP
$0.99Lay's Chips, American Style Cream Onion
SNAP
$1.49Doritos Nacho Chips - Cheese Flavour 53 g
SNAP
$0.99/ea for 4+$1.49 for 1 qtyLays Spanish Tomato Chips 48 g
SNAP
$3.99Cheetos Bolitas 110 g
SNAP
$4.49Cheetos Poffs Chips 110 g
SNAP
$7.99Gold Medal Chicharon Bulaklak, Pork Ruffle Fat, Frozen 32 oz
SNAP
$1.79/ea for 2+$2.29 for 1 qtyHaitai Honey Butter Chips
SNAP
$2.79Barcel Takis Fuego Chips 92.3 g (min 2)
SNAP
$3.99 - $4.99Orion Turtle Chips Truffle Snacks 160 g
SNAP
$4.49Crown Corn Chips, Roasted Corn Flavor
SNAP
$1.29/ea for 3+$1.79 for 1 qtyRegent Golden Sweet Corn 60 g
SNAP
$3.99Jans Organic Yellow Sweet Potato Chips
SNAP
$4.79Orion Turtle Chip Churros, Choco Flavor 160 g
SNAP
$4.79 - $6.29Siete Grain-Free Cinnamon Churro Strips
SNAP
$3.99Cheetos Xtra Flamin' Hot Chips 145 g
SNAP
$5.49Siete Grain Free Mexican Weeding Cookies
SNAP
$5.99Barcel Chips Fuego 6 oz
SNAP
$3.99Sabritas Sabritones Snack
SNAP
$4.49Sabritas Rancheritos Chips 145 g
SNAP
$4.49Sabritas Churrumais Chips, Con Limoncito Flavor
SNAP
$3.99 - $4.49Sabritas Churrumais Flamas Chips
SNAP
$3.79 - $4.29Sabritas Peanuts Flamin Hot Flavor 5.5 oz
SNAP
$3.79Sabritas Japanese Peanuts Snack
SNAP
$4.79 - $5.99Siete Grain Free Tortilla Chips 5 oz
SNAP
$3.79Sabritas Peanuts, Salt and Lime Flavored Snack 198.4 g
SNAP
$4.79 - $5.79Siete Grain Free Tortilla Chips
SNAP
$3.99Sabritas Fritos Chips, Chili and Lime Flavor
SNAP
$4.99 - $6.99El Comal Totopo Chips corn chips 20 oz
SNAP
$3.79La Fortaleza Corn Tortilla Chips 14 oz
SNAP
$3.99Cheetos Colmillos Corn Snack, Cheese and Chili Pepper Flavor 100 g
SNAP
$2.49La Costeña Nachos Pickled Jalapeño Peppers
SNAP
$3.79Sabritas Peanuts Snack, Chile and Lime Flavor 198.4 g
SNAP
$5.49 - $7.99Mission Tortilla Rounds Fiesta Size Corn Chips 18 oz
SNAP
$5.79SAMYANG Buldak Potato Chips Original 4.23 oz
SNAP
$5.99Boulder Canyon Potato Chips, Avocado Oil and Sea Salt 148 g
SNAP
Looking for a Latin American online supermarket?
Shop products from Brazilian, Mexican, Dominican, Colombian, and Puerto Rican grocery stores with delivery across major U.S. cities, including fresh produce, frozen meats and seafood, no extra fees, and EBT/SNAP accepted in most cities for eligible products.Updated on January 14, 2026
Popular latin american ingredients this week
$3.29Liang Shao Hsing Rice Cooking Wine 750 ml
$10.99Fumang Propitious Mango Ice Cream 3PC 225 g
SNAP
$8.99El Gran Chaparral Chicharron Prensado 1 lb
SNAP
22% off$13.98$17.99Vietnam Siamese Coconuts 9ct 1 case
SNAP
$3.49Lee Kum Kee Premium Dark Soy Sauce
SNAP
$8.99Mr. Eats Chicken with Spreadable Cheese Catupiry Croquette, Frozen 300 g
SNAP
$16.49Forno de Minas Frozen Traditional Size Cheese Rolls 1000 g
SNAP
$8.99Brazilian Milk Caramel 400 g
SNAP
$5.49Amafil Polvilho Doce Premium (Sweet) 35 oz
SNAP
$10.99Deshi Fruit Whisper Strawberry Ice Bar (75g x 3pc) 225 g
SNAP
18% off$17.99$21.99Thai Young Coconut 9ct 1 case
SNAP
$10.99PaneBras Frozen Brazilian French Bread 2.2 lb
SNAP
Latino Groceries
Locations
Trending Topics
- Picanha
- Manzana de Oro
- Pão de Queijo
- Açaí
- Linguiça
- Catupiry Bisnaga
- Catupiry
- Cupuaçu
- Farofa
- Chicharrón
- Tacos
- Tortillas
- Chorizo
- Yuca
- Plátanos
- Guineos
- Salami
- Queso Fresco
- Jalapeño
- Nopales
- Maseca
- Tomatillos
- Tajín
- Chamoy
- Valentina Hot Sauce
- Tamarindo
- Takis
- Jarritos
- Mexican Coke
- La Lechera
- Goya
- Bimbo
- Tapatio
- Sabritas
- Guaraná
- Coxinha
- Feijoada
- Mangú
- Habichuelas
- Pastelitos
- Empanadas
- Mexican Cheese












































